Sold for: 1,002 EUR
October 2014
GUCCI Mini SAC "bamboo" en cuir grainé cassis surpiqué à la couleur, anse et fermoir pivotant en bambou, garniture en métal doré, deux pochettes intérieures dont une zippée, anse bandoulière amovible,
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 250 EUR
February 2014
GUCCI, Sac à main en cuir noir et une anse bambou, fermoir magnétique et 1 pochette intérieure zippée. Dimensions : 29.5 x 30 cm. Quelques griffures mais bel état. Handbag in black leather with bamboo
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 1,375 USD
Gucci Magenta Snakeskin Bamboo Top Handle Bag Excellent Condition 13" Width x 8" Height x 3" Depth Shoulder strap is detachable. Turnlock closure. Interior is canvas with two compartments and one zip
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 312 USD
February 2013
A Gucci tan leather handbag with bamboo handles height 11in, width 13 1/2in, depth 5 1/2in
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 312 USD
December 2012
A Gucci black satin handbag with plastic bamboo-form handles height 11in, width 13 1/2in, depth 5in
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 554 USD
December 2012
Two Brown Leather Gucci Handbags, one with braided handle, the other bamboo, varying design elements, both with dust bags, to 14 in. Estimate $300-500
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 500 EUR
GUCCI SAC "Bamboo" en cuir noir, fermoir pivotant, poignée, garnitures en métal doré (très bon état avec mini usure aux coins)
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 500 EUR
GUCCI SAC "Bamboo" en porc lustré vert bouteille, fermoir pivotant, poignée, garnitures en métal doré (très légère patine d´usage)
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 626 EUR
GUCCI SAC "Bamboo" en cuir marine, fermoir pivotant, poignée, garnitures en métal doré (très légère patine d´usage)
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 625 USD
A Gucci black patent leather handbag with bamboo handles height 7in, width 10 1/2in, depth 3in
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 4,000 USD
A BLACK LEATHER HANDBAG AND A PAIR OF BROWN LEATHER HIGH-HEEL BOOTS LABELED ´GUCCI´, PROBABLY 2000S the bag with a front compartment, bamboo zip closure and double shoulder strap; the boots with
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 717 USD
Gucci Classic Bamboo Handle Sky Blue Suede Bag Very Good Condition 10.5" width x 8" height x 3" depth Condition Report*: Condition report not yet available. Please check back. *Heritage Auctions
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 262 USD
Gucci Pink Pebbled Leather Shoulder Bag with Classic Bamboo Handle Very Good Condition 11" width x 8" height x 3" depth Condition Report*: Condition report not yet available. Please check back.
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 7,000 EUR
Gucci Sac ´New Bamboo´ en crocodile lilas. Poignée en bambou, bandoulière amovible en crocodile, doublure en lin et coton. h: 11 w: 17 d: 17 cm
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 522 USD
October 2008
Gucci Bone Leather Handbag Gucci bone leather handbag with zip top, front pocket, and bamboo handle (large). Price $1,090. Good condition. Estimate: $50-100
GUCCI Bamboo Bag
Sold for: 420 USD
June 2005
Gucci handbag Italy, 1960s brown leather, silverplate, bamboo, canvas 8.5 w x 3 d x 6 h inches
GUCCI Bamboo Bag